Is Doritos 3 D Crunch Nacho Cheese Flavored Corn Snacks, 5/8 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, CORN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), CORN STARCH, SALT, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), WHEY, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, BUTTERMILK, ROMANO CHEESE (COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, DEXTROSE, LACTOSE, CITRIC ACID, BAKING SODA, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, LACTIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 40), DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE

Check Doritos 3 D Crunch Nacho Cheese Flavored Corn Snacks, 5/8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go