Is Doritos 3 D Crunch Nacho Cheese Flavored Corn Snacks, Crunch Nacho Cheese Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, CORN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), CORN STARCH, SALT, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), WHEY, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, BUTTERMILK, ROMANO CHEESE (COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, DEXTROSE, LACTOSE, CITRIC ACID, BAKING SODA, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, LACTIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 40), DISODIUM INOSINATE, AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE.
Check Doritos 3 D Crunch Nacho Cheese Flavored Corn Snacks, Crunch Nacho Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos 3 D Crunch Nacho Cheese Flavored Corn Snacks, Crunch Nacho Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 10 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


