Is Doritos 3 D Crunch Tortilla Chips Spicy Ranch 11.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SUNFLOWER), MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), BUTTERMILK, SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SOUR CREAM (CREAM, SKIM MILK, CULTURES), SPICES, CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SKIM MILK, WHEY, PARMESAN CHEESE (MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), JALAPEÑO PEPPER, BAKING SODA, MONOGLYCERIDES, GREEN BELL PEPPER, BUTTER (CREAM, ANNATTO), ACACIA GUM, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE

Check Doritos 3 D Crunch Tortilla Chips Spicy Ranch 11.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go