Is Doritos 3D Crunch Sizzling Steak Crisps 70g PMP RRP £1.35 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize Flour (Corn), Sunflower Oil, Sizzling Steak Flavour [Flavourings, Onion Powder, Potassium Chloride, Sugar, Salt, Smoked Salt, Colour (Paprika Extract)], Sugar, Salt, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate).
Check Doritos 3D Crunch Sizzling Steak Crisps 70g PMP RRP £1.35 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos 3D Crunch Sizzling Steak Crisps 70g PMP RRP £1.35 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


