Is Doritos Blazin' Buffalo & Ranch Flavored Tortilla Chips, 19.375 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), SALT, BUTTERMILK, WHEY, ONION POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SPICES, CORN FLOUR, GARLIC POWDER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, TOMATO POWDER, SUGAR, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM, SKIM MILK), CREAM, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1), MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SWISS CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), TOCOPHEROL (ANTIOXIDANT)

Check Doritos Blazin' Buffalo & Ranch Flavored Tortilla Chips, 19.375 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping