Is Doritos Bold BBQ Feeling Blue Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN (68%), CANOLA OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, SALT FLAVOURS, FOOD ACIDS, (SODIUM DIACETATE, CITRIC ACID) FLAVOUR ENHANCERS (621, 635), YEAST EXTRACT, MINERAL SALT (POTASSIUM CHLORIDE), SPICE (PAPRIKA, CAROB POWDER, NATURAL COLOUR (PAPRIKA EXTRACT) SUNFLOWER OIL, ANTIOXIDANTS (TOCOPHEROLS ASCORBICACID, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check Doritos Bold BBQ Feeling Blue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Bold BBQ Feeling Blue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


