Is Doritos Chimichurri Lime Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn, vegetable oil (corn, canola, and/or sunflower oil), and/or corn oil, salt, cheddar cheese (milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), whey, buttermilk, romano cheese (part-skim cow's milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), natural flavor, yeast extract, potassium salt, tomato powder, sour cream (cultured cream, skim milk), whey protein concentrate, onion powder, garlic powder, citric acid, lactic acid, cheddar cheese culture, disodium phosphate, and annatto extract color.
Check Doritos Chimichurri Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Chimichurri Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

