Is Doritos Classic Ketchup Flavored Tortilla Chips, Classic Ketchup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SUGAR, SODIUM DIACETATE, TOMATO POWDER, SALT, ONION POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS MILK), YEAST EXTRACT, BLACK CARROT EXTRACT (COLOR), GUM ACACIA, PAPRIKA EXTRACTS, RED RADISH JUICE (COLOR), SPICES, CITRIC ACID, AND MOLASSES.

Check Doritos Classic Ketchup Flavored Tortilla Chips, Classic Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SweetTangySaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go