Is Doritos Cool Original Grab Bag 55G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (Maize), Vegetable Oils (Corn, Sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), Cool Original Flavour (Flavourings (Contains Milk), Salt, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Potassium Chloride, Cheese Powder (From Milk), Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotides), Acidity Regulators (Malic Acid, Sodium Acetates, Citric Acid), Colour (Annatto), Milk Protein, Spice)
Check Doritos Cool Original Grab Bag 55G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Cool Original Grab Bag 55G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Doritos Cool Original Grab Bag 55G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


