Is Doritos Cool Original Tortilla Chips 30g x Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn (Maize), Rapeseed Oil, Cool Original Flavour [Flavouring (contains Milk),Salt, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Onion Powder, Potassium Chloride, Cheese powder (from Milk), Garlic Powder, Tomato Powder, Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium glutamate, Disodium 5'-ribonucleotides), Acidity Regulators (Malic acid, Sodium acetates, Citric acid), Colour (Annatto bixin), Milk Protein, Spice], Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid)

Check Doritos Cool Original Tortilla Chips 30g x against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Doritos Cool Original Tortilla Chips 30g x is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Chips · Piece, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping