Is Doritos Corn Chips Guacamole | 150g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (67%), Canola Oil, Maltodextrin, Whey Powder (Milk), Flavour Enhancer (621), Salt, Sour Cream Powder (Milk), Cheese Powder (Milk), Flavours (Milk), Spices (Green Bell Pepper, Chilli), Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Colours (102, 133, 110), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Sunflower Oil, Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract).
Check Doritos Corn Chips Guacamole | 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Corn Chips Guacamole | 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


