Is Doritos Corn Chips Salsa 170g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil, Sugar, Maltodextrin (Corn), Salt, Spices (Paprika , Cumin, Cayenne Pepper, Red Capsicum), Flavours, Flavour Enhancer, Food Acids (Sodium Diacetate, Citric Acid), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Colour (160C)
Check Doritos Corn Chips Salsa 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Corn Chips Salsa 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Doritos Corn Chips Salsa 170g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


