Is Doritos Dinamita Nacho Picoso Rolled Tortilla Chips Soy Free?

Ingredients
Selected Corn, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Whey, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Vegetable Oil, Buttermilk, Cheddar Cheese, Romano Cheese, Tomato Powder, Citric Acid, Spices, Dextrose, Lactose, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Colour, Lactic Acid, Red And Green Bell Pepper Powder, Sodium Caseinate, Skim Milk, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate), Calcium Hydroxide, Contains Milk
Check Doritos Dinamita Nacho Picoso Rolled Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Dinamita Nacho Picoso Rolled Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Doritos Dinamita Nacho Picoso Rolled Tortilla Chips is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


