Is Doritos Dinamita Simply NKD Chili Lime Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil (corn, Canola, Soybean, And/or Sunflower Oil), Corn Maltodextrin, And Less Than 2% Of Salt, Citric Acid, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Potassium Salt, Natural Flavors, Cheddar Cheese (milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Onion Powder, Corn Syrup Solids, Whey, Garlic Powder, Romano Cheese (cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), And Buttermilk. Contains Milk Ingredients.
Check Doritos Dinamita Simply NKD Chili Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Dinamita Simply NKD Chili Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
Takis Fuego 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Hot Chili Pepper & Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips
Doritos Spicy Sweet Chili Flavored
Tajín Clásico Seasoning, Chili Lime Seasoning, 9 oz
Tajín® Clásico Reduced Sodium Seasoning, Mexican Chili Lime Seasoning, 5 oz
About this product
Chips · Piece


