Is Doritos Dinamita Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn (Maize), Rapeseed Oil, Spicy Chi Spicy Chilli and Lime Flavour Rolled Corn Snack and Lime Flavouring (Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Carbonates, Malic Ac Flavouring, Garlic Powder, Salt, Flavour Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate), Potassium Chloride, D Powder, Smoked Paprika Powder, Jalapeño Powder, Vegetable Concentrates (Radish, Cam Colour (Paprika Extract), Mixed Spices, Herbs Smoked Sunflower Oil, Smoked Maltodextrin Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid)
Check Doritos Dinamita against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Dinamita in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

