Is Doritos Dip or Load Original Salt Sharing Crisps 230g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (Maize), Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid)
Check Doritos Dip or Load Original Salt Sharing Crisps 230g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Dip or Load Original Salt Sharing Crisps 230g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Doritos Dip or Load Original Salt Sharing Crisps 230g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


