Is Doritos Flame Grilled Steak Sharing Tortilla Chips Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn (Maize), Vegetable Oils (Corn, Sunflower, Rapeseed, in varying proportions), Flame Grilled Steak Flavour [Milk Whey Powder, Milk Lactose, Salt, Sugar, Onion Powder, Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate), Flavouring (contains Milk), Acid (Citric Acid), Colour (Paprika Extract), Smoke Flavouring] Contains: See highlighted ingredients
Check Doritos Flame Grilled Steak Sharing Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Flame Grilled Steak Sharing Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Doritos Flame Grilled Steak Sharing Tortilla Chips is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


