Is Doritos Flamin' Hot Sharing Bag Crisps 70g PMP £1.35 RRP Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn (Maize), Rapeseed Oil, Flamin' Hot Seasoning [Sugar, Flavouring, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Dried Garlic, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Flavour Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate), Dried Onion, Smoked Paprika Powder, Vegetable Concentrate, Jalapeno Pepper Powder, Spices, Herbs, Smoked Sunflower Oil, Smoked Maltodextrin, Colour (Paprika Extract)], Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid).
Check Doritos Flamin' Hot Sharing Bag Crisps 70g PMP £1.35 RRP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Flamin' Hot Sharing Bag Crisps 70g PMP £1.35 RRP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Takis Fuego 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Hot Chili Pepper & Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips
Cheetos Crunchy Flamin' Hot Cheese Flavored Snacks, 8.5 oz Bag
Cheetos Crunchy Flamin' Hot Cheese Flavored Snacks, Party Size, 15 oz Bag
Cheetos Crunchy Xxtra Flamin' Hot Flavored Cheese Flavored Snacks 8.5 oz Bag
Chester's Fries Flamin' Hot Flavored Corn & Potato Snacks, 1 oz Bag (Packaging may vary)
About this product
Chips · Pouch


