Is Doritos Guacamole Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Selected corn, vegetable oil, seasoning (maltodextrin, monosodium glutamate, salt, modified milk ingredients, onion powder, garlic powder, sour cream, tomato powder, vegetable oil, spices, Swiss cheese, cheddar cheese, tartrazine, brilliant blue FCF, sunset yellow FCF, natural and artificial flavor), calcium hydroxide. Contains: Milk.
Check Doritos Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


