Is Doritos Lightly Salted Corn Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (maize), Vegetable Oils (corn, Sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), Salt. Made In A Factory That Also Handles: Milk, Wheat, Gluten, Barley, Soya
Check Doritos Lightly Salted Corn Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Lightly Salted Corn Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Doritos Lightly Salted Corn Chips is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


