Is Doritos Minis Sweet & Tangy BBQ Tortilla Chips, 5.125 oz Bag Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola, Soybean, and/or Sunflower Oil), and Less than 2% of Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Tomato Powder, Sodium Diacetate, Sugar, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion Powder, Spices, Molasses, Yeast Extract, Paprika, Sodium Acetate, Natural Flavors (Contains Milk), Corn Syrup Solids, Artificial Color (Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Blue 2 Lake), Garlic Powder, Malic Acid, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, and Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Doritos Minis Sweet & Tangy BBQ Tortilla Chips, 5.125 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Minis Sweet & Tangy BBQ Tortilla Chips, 5.125 oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Doritos Minis Sweet & Tangy BBQ Tortilla Chips, 5.125 oz Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


