Is Doritos Nacho Cheese Oat Free?

Ingredients
popcorn, vegetable oil (corn, canola, and/or sunflower oil), cheddar cheese (milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), whey, less than 2% of the following: milk, salt, whey protein concentrate, buttermilk, romano cheese (cow's milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), onion powder, salt, buttermilk, romano cheese (cow's milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), whey protein concentrate, maltodextrin (made from corn), potassium salt, citric acid, yeast extract, disodium phosphate, garlic powder, lactose, red and green bell peppers, skim milk, lactic acid, sugar, paprika extracts, vegetable juice (color), annatto extracts
Check Doritos Nacho Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Nacho Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


