Is Doritos Poppin' Jalapeño Flavored Tortilla Chips, 30 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), WHEY, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, BUTTERMILK, ROMANO CHEESE (COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), ONION POWDER, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SPICES, LACTOSE, JALAPEÃO PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, SODIUM CASEINATE, SKIM MILK, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, RED 40), DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE
Check Doritos Poppin' Jalapeño Flavored Tortilla Chips, 30 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Poppin' Jalapeño Flavored Tortilla Chips, 30 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 10 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


