Is Doritos Roarin' Ranch Flavored Tortilla Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), WHEY, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION POWDER, BUTTERMILK, GARLIC POWDER, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM, SKIM MILK), SPICES, SODIUM DIACETATE, TOMATO POWDER, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5), SUGAR
Check Doritos Roarin' Ranch Flavored Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Roarin' Ranch Flavored Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


