Is Doritos Salsa Dip Medium 300g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medium Tomato Salsa Dip, Tomatoes, Puree, Diced, Crushed, Capsicum, Onion, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Garlic, Vegetable Gum (Xanthan), Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride), Food Acid (Citric), Coriander, Vegetable Oil, Spice Extract (Chilli)

Check Doritos Salsa Dip Medium 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Doritos Salsa Dip Medium 300g is available at 4 retailers

IGACampbellsWoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking