Is Doritos Snack Chips Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Selected Corn, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (corn Maltodextrin, Whey Powder, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Cheddar Cheese, Onion, Powder, Potassium Chloride, Corn Syrup Solids, Vegetable Oil, Colour, Garlic Powder, Parmesan Cheese, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Calcium Hydroxide. Contains Milk Ingredients.
Check Doritos Snack Chips Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Snack Chips Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


