Is Doritos Spicy Pineapple Jalapeno Flavored Tortilla Chips, Spicy Pineapple; Jalapeno Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), LESS THAN 2% OF MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DEXTROSE, JALAPEÃO PEPPER, TORULA YEAST, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM, SKIM MILK), CITRIC ACID, SPICES, ONION POWDER, POTASSIUM SALT, GARLIC POWDER, PINEAPPLE JUICE, WHEY, AND YEAST EXTRACT.
Check Doritos Spicy Pineapple Jalapeno Flavored Tortilla Chips, Spicy Pineapple; Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Spicy Pineapple Jalapeno Flavored Tortilla Chips, Spicy Pineapple; Jalapeno in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavorySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


