Is Doritos Spicy Pineapple Jalapeno Tortilla Chips, Spicy Pineapple Jalapeno Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), AND LESS THAN 2% OF MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DEXTROSE, JALAPENO PEPPER, TORULA YEAST, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM, SKIM MILK), CITRIC ACID, SPICES, ONION POWDER, POTASSIUM SALT, GARLIC POWDER, PINEAPPLE JUICE, WHEY, AND YEAST EXTRACT.

Check Doritos Spicy Pineapple Jalapeno Tortilla Chips, Spicy Pineapple Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyFruitySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go