Is Doritos Spicy Ranch Flavored Corn Snacks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, CORN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), BUTTERMILK, SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM, SKIM MILK), CREAM CHEESE (MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, CAROB BEAN, GUAR GUM), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, WHEY, SKIM MILK, PARMESAN CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), JALAPEÑO PEPPER, BAKING SODA, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES, GREEN BELL PEPPER, BUTTER (CREAM, ANNATTO), GUM ACACIA, CITRIC ACID, CANE SUGAR, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE

Check Doritos Spicy Ranch Flavored Corn Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go