Is Doritos Spicy Tropical Fusion Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Selected Corn, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, Sugar, Spices And Herbs, Salt, Brown Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Potassium Chloride, Blackstrap Molasses, Red Bell Pepper Powder, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Carob Powder, Onion Powder, Paprika, Natural And Artificial Flavour), Calcium Hydroxide.
Check Doritos Spicy Tropical Fusion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Spicy Tropical Fusion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


