Is Doritos Spicy Tropical Fusion Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Selected Corn, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, Sugar, Spices And Herbs, Salt, Brown Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Potassium Chloride, Blackstrap Molasses, Red Bell Pepper Powder, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Carob Powder, Onion Powder, Paprika, Natural And Artificial Flavour), Calcium Hydroxide.

Check Doritos Spicy Tropical Fusion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Doritos Spicy Tropical Fusion | Spoonful