Is Doritos Tangy Golden Sriracha Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Selected Corn, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Garlic Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Whey, Spices, Paprika, Yeast Extract, Potassium Chloride, Red Bell Pepper Powder, Sour Cream, Malic Acid, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Molasses, Turmeric, Natural And Artificial Flavour), Calcium Hydroxide. Contains Milk.
Check Doritos Tangy Golden Sriracha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Tangy Golden Sriracha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyTangySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


