Is Doritos Tangy Ketchup Flavored Tortilla Chips, Tangy Ketchup Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SUGAR, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: TOMATO POWDER, SODIUM DIACETATE, SALT, ONION POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, MOLASSES, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40 LAKE), AND GUM ACACIA.
Check Doritos Tangy Ketchup Flavored Tortilla Chips, Tangy Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Tangy Ketchup Flavored Tortilla Chips, Tangy Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


