Is Doritos Tangy Ketchup Flavored Tortilla Chips, Tangy Ketchup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SUGAR, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: TOMATO POWDER, SODIUM DIACETATE, SALT, ONION POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, MOLASSES, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40 LAKE), AND GUM ACACIA.
Check Doritos Tangy Ketchup Flavored Tortilla Chips, Tangy Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Tangy Ketchup Flavored Tortilla Chips, Tangy Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoSide Dish


