Is Doritos Tortilla Chips Chilli Heatwave Sharing Bag Crisps 180g Soy Free?

Description
Crisp, triangular chips deliver sharp chili spice with lingering heat and a smoky undertone; texture is sturdy and crunchy, holding up to dipping. Commonly consumed as casual snack, party food, or game-day accompaniment. Reviews note intense spiciness, bold seasoning, satisfying crunch, and occasional variability in heat intensity and bag freshness.

Description
Crisp, triangular chips deliver sharp chili spice with lingering heat and a smoky undertone; texture is sturdy and crunchy, holding up to dipping. Commonly consumed as casual snack, party food, or game-day accompaniment. Reviews note intense spiciness, bold seasoning, satisfying crunch, and occasional variability in heat intensity and bag freshness.
Ingredients
Corn (Maize), Rapeseed Oil, Chilli Heatwave Flavour [sugar, Flavourings, Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Guanylate), Potassium Chloride, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Salt, Garlic Powder, Paprika Powder, Onion Powder, Acid (Citric Acid), Cayenne Pepper, Colour (Paprika Extract)], Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid).
Check Doritos Tortilla Chips Chilli Heatwave Sharing Bag Crisps 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Tortilla Chips Chilli Heatwave Sharing Bag Crisps 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Doritos Tortilla Chips Chilli Heatwave Sharing Bag Crisps 180g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Piece


