Is Doritos Tortilla Chips Flamin' Hot Nacho Flavored, 2.625 oz Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola, Soybean, And/Or Sunflower Oil), And Less Than 2% Of Maltodextrin (Made From Corn), Salt, Whey, Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Buttermilk, Monosodium Glutamate, Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 6, Yellow 5), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Romano Cheese (Cow'S Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Spices, Dextrose, Tomato Powder, Potassium Salt, Whey Protein Concentrate, Lactose, Lactic Acid, Sodium Caseinate, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Skim Milk, Red And Green Bell Peppers, Milk Protein Concentrate, Disodium Inosinate, And Disodium Guanylate. CONTAINS MILK INGREDIENTS.
Check Doritos Tortilla Chips Flamin' Hot Nacho Flavored, 2.625 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Tortilla Chips Flamin' Hot Nacho Flavored, 2.625 oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Doritos Tortilla Chips Flamin' Hot Nacho Flavored, 2.625 oz Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Piece


