Is DORITOS, TORTILLA CHIPS, TACO, TACO Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, WHEY, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BUTTERMILK, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (INCLUDING YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5), SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM, SKIM MILK), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BLUE CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), AND LACTIC ACID.
Check DORITOS, TORTILLA CHIPS, TACO, TACO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DORITOS, TORTILLA CHIPS, TACO, TACO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 12 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
DORITOS, TORTILLA CHIPS, TACO, TACO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Piece


