Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Doritos Tortilla Chips Tangy Cheese Sharing Bag Crisps 180g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn (Maize), Rapeseed Oil, Tangy Cheese Flavour [whey powder (from Milk ), Flavouring (contains Milk ), Salt, Butter Milk Powder, Cheese Powder (from Milk ), Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Potassium Chloride, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Colours (paprika Extract, Annatto Bixin, Plain caramel), Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Milk Protein, Spices, Skimmed Milk Powder, Flavour Enhancer (Disodium 5-Ribonucleotide)], Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid).

Check Doritos Tortilla Chips Tangy Cheese Sharing Bag Crisps 180g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Doritos Tortilla Chips Tangy Cheese Sharing Bag Crisps 180g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Doritos Tortilla Chips Tangy Cheese Sharing Bag Crisps 180g | Spoonful