This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Doritos Twisted Lime Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Vegetable Oil (corn, Canola, Soybean, And/or Sunflower Oil), Corn Maltodextrin, And Less Than 2% Of Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sugar, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Jalapeño Peppers, Torula Yeast, Garlic Powder, Spices, And Yeast Extract.

Check Doritos Twisted Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Doritos Twisted Lime | Spoonful