Is Doritos Ultimate Garlic Parm Oat Free?

Ingredients
Selected Corn, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, Modified Milk Ingredients, Salt, Garlic Powder, Sour Cream, Romano Cheese, Sugar, Spices And Herbs, Yeast Extract, Potassium Chloride, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Cheddar Cheese, Parmesan Cheese, Turmeric, Natural Flavour), Calcium Hydroxide. Contains Milk.
Check Doritos Ultimate Garlic Parm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Ultimate Garlic Parm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


