Is Doritos Zesty Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Selected corn, vegetable oil, seasoning (maltodextrin, whey powder, salt, monosodium glutamate, sugar, cheddar cheese, onion powder, potassium chloride, corn syrup solids, garlic powder, parmesan cheese, disodium inosinate, disodium guanylate, sunset yellow FCF, tartrazine, paprika, brilliant blue FCF, caramel, natural and artificial flavour), calcium hydroxide. Contains: Milk
Check Doritos Zesty Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Zesty Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


