Is Doritos Zesty Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Selected Corn, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, Whey Powder, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Cheddar Cheese, Onion Powder, Potassium Chloride, Corn Syrup Solids, Garlic Powder, Parmesan Cheese, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Tartrazine, Paprika, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Caramel, Natural And Artificial Flavour), Calcium Hydroxide. Contains Milk.

Check Doritos Zesty Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping