Is doritos Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

selected corn, vegetable oil, seasoning (corn maltodextrin, whey powder, salt, monosodium glutamate sugar, chedd r cheese, onion powder, potassium chloride, corn syrup olids, vegetable oil, colour, garlic powder, parmesan eese, disodium inosinate, disodium guanylate, natural a artificial flavour), calcium f/droxide. contains ilk ingredients. gluten-f e. incrédicntoo

Check doritos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go