Is Doritos Zingy Vinegar Blast Sharing Crisps 180g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (Maize), Rapeseed Oil, Zingy Vinegar Blast Flavour [Acids (Citric Acid, Sodium Acetates, Malic Acid, Acetic Acid Tartaric Acid), Potassium Chloride, Salt, Sugar, Flavouring], Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid).
Check Doritos Zingy Vinegar Blast Sharing Crisps 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Zingy Vinegar Blast Sharing Crisps 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Doritos Zingy Vinegar Blast Sharing Crisps 180g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
VinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


