Is Dorset Cereals Fantastically Fruity Muesli Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oat Flakes (44%), Fruit (35%) [Chopped Dates, Dried Diced Apricots (7%) (Apricots, Preservative (Sulphur Dioxide)), Dried Diced Plum (6%), Toasted Coconut Chips, Freeze Dried Raspberry Pieces, Freeze Dried Sliced Cherries], Nuts & Seeds (20%) [Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Chopped Pecan Nuts (3.5%), Whole Almonds]
Check Dorset Cereals Fantastically Fruity Muesli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dorset Cereals Fantastically Fruity Muesli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pebbles Rice Cereal Fruity Sweetened Big Fruity Taste - 11 Oz
EUROPEAN STYLE MUESLI GLUTEN FREE HOT OR COLD CEREAL, EUROPEAN STYLE MUESLI
Magic Spoon Grain Free Cereal Fruity
Mom's Best Cereals Whole Grain Oatmeal, Quick Oats, 16 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Cereal Hot or Cold Old Country Style Muesli Whole Grain - 18 Oz
Where to buy
Dorset Cereals Fantastically Fruity Muesli is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Flake, Granule


