Is Dorset Oat Granola Breakfast Cereal Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain OAT Flakes (66%), Golden Syrup (Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup) (22%), Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed and Sunflower in varying proportions), Toasted Wholegrain RYE Flakes, Sunflower Seeds (1.5%), Natural Flavouring
Check Dorset Oat Granola Breakfast Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dorset Oat Granola Breakfast Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dorset Oat Granola Breakfast Cereal is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


