Is Dorset Cereals Simply Nutty Muesli 700g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wholegrain oat flakes, dates, wholegrain barley flakes, wholegrain wheat flakes, toasted wheat flakes, nuts, almonds , roasted hazelnuts , brazil nuts ), sunflower seeds
Check Dorset Cereals Simply Nutty Muesli 700g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dorset Cereals Simply Nutty Muesli 700g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dorset Cereals Simply Nutty Muesli 700g is available at 2 retailers
British Corner ShopAppyshop
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


