Is Dorset Muesli Cranberry & Almond Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Toasted Wheat Flakes (40%), Wholegrain Oat Flakes, Sultanas, Raisins, Sunflower Seeds (8%), Flame Raisins, Dried Sweetened Cranberries (4.5%) (sugar, Cranberries), Sliced Almonds (3%), Freeze Dried Redcurrants. Contains Wheat, Oat and Almonds.
Check Dorset Muesli Cranberry & Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dorset Muesli Cranberry & Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


