Is D'orsogna Honey Leg Ham 850g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (82%), Water, Salt, Sugar, Dextrose (Maize), Stabilisers (451, 452), Honey (0.2%), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250). Wood smoked.

Check D'orsogna Honey Leg Ham 850g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

D'orsogna Honey Leg Ham 850g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySweetSmoky
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? D'orsogna Honey Leg Ham 850g | Spoonful