Is D'Orsogna Hot and Spicy Tasty Sticks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat (95%), Starch (Potato, Maize, and Tapioca), Dextrose (Maize), Salt, Spices & spice extracts, Dehydrated vegetable powders, Sugar, Acidity regulators (326, 261), Vegetable oil, Stabilisers (451, 452), Vegetable extract, Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Anti-caking agent (551). Wood smoked.

Check D'Orsogna Hot and Spicy Tasty Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go